MAMS QUARTER 4 HONOR ROLL 2018-2019

Posted on 06/26/2019

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 4 Honor Roll 

6th Grade High Honors

Salin Bachor, Nicholas Brady, Kira Chown, Selene Goranson, Molly Greenleaf, Lydia Hiltz, Josy Hollenbach, Sarah Johnson, Tarynn Keleher, Elisabeth Kelly, Miriam Kinney, Miriam Patterson, Carly Satterfield, Elena Willis, and Eleanor Young

6th Grade Honors

Calena Alston, Trent Bailey, Haley Ballard, Avery Beal, Mary Beal, Joshua Beasley, Lila Bell, Samuel Below-Haskins, Ethan Berry, Colby Bleau, Eli Burt, Ella Card, Brooklyne Choate, Kayla Clark, Noah Cook, Falon Coughlin-Doyle, Jonah Couture, Nicholas Creek, Gracelynn Dauphinais, Carena Decker, Peter Dube, Berit Eidsness, Dash Farrell, Sebastian Fiori, Theodore Forcier, Orrin Frederick, Hannah Garrepy, Islah Godo, Aidan Gomez, Evelyn Goudreau, Addison Greenleaf, Nolan Greenleaf, Michaela Haake, Marc Hagan, Timothy Hahesy, Charlie Jacobson, Christopher Jellison-Bozeman, Joseph Kessler, Wyatt Kimball, Molly Kloberdans, Nouvelle Kulas, Evelyn Lagrange, Abigail Lamoreau, Kennedy Lampert, Jason Lapointe, Jadelynn Lee, Ruben Madrigal, Lillian Magda, Elle Martin, William Middleton, Liam Monks, Aidan Moody, Parker Munsey, Logan Norton, Gretchen O''Connor, Aaron Paul, Asa Paul, Dillon Perry, Annabelle Pineau, Lucas Pinkham, Cali Pomerleau, Samantha Raio, Chandler Robichaud, Cassidy Ruggles, Rachel Skolfield, Mailie Smaha, Cole Smith, Emerson Smith, Hailey Stark, William Stewart, Ryan Sweet, Hunter Thibeault, Saylor Timberlake, Dylan Trockman, Drew Veilleux, Blair Vermette, Jessica Walker,

Alexis Weller, Reilly Williams, and Brady Yazwinski

7th Grade High Honors

Jamie Appel, Nelson Balboni, Gabrielle Chase, Nicholas Chonko, Ella Davies, Nora Douglas, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, Chhaya Hinkley, Judith Hughes, MaKenzie Johnson, Grace Keleher, Avery Myrick, Audrey Nile, Keegan Rowe, Aidan Saunders, Danika Siatras, Nicholas Spencer, Benjamin Therriault, and Rose Tuttle

7th Grade Honors

 Logan Arsenault, Anna Bailey, Kayleigh Beasley, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Cameron Belliveau, Kasey Bergeron, Samuel Betz, Alexander Blauser, Fiona Borchers, Isabella Brady, John Calhoun, Jacob Cardella, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Benjamin Chonko, Ariana Clark, Jordan Cloutier, Thomas Cole, Brian Cornwell, Patience Craig, Sullivan Crowe, Natalie Curtis, Piper D''Alessio, Michael Dalton, Logan Dever, Abbie Doble, Maxwell Douglass, William Dudley, Alexzandra Dupre, Alyssa Eaves, Rick Faltemier, Margaret Fitzpatrick, Jacob Fullerton, Daniel Fye, Julien Gagnon, Miranda Gardella, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sage Greenstone, Ty Gurney, Lylliana Guzman, Ethan Hanna, Evan Hanna, Caden Hanscom, Sarah Haskell, Matthew Hogan, Molly Howard, Megan Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Lucy Jackson, Sterling Kane, Hanna Killion, Calista Kinney, Caleb Kirchner, Samuel Koslosky, Thomas LaGuardia, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Lana LaPointe, Eben LaRose,  Maryscott Larsen, Bradan Leeman, Parker Lohr, Liam MacDougall, Madison MacFawn, Natalie Maney, Audrey Marchildon, Abigail Marquis, Vivien McClenahan, Brianna Meeks, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Rachel Moran, Jonathan Munsey, MacKenzie Munsey, Lana Nezol, Rosario Ortiz, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks Sophia Perow, Ariana Portaluppi, Lila Pottle, Minna Pratte-Chase, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Elizabeth Rhoades, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Caleb Russell, Sophia Shannon, Matana Slocum, Frazer Smith, Folsom Streeter, Paige Swanson, Keenan Sweeney, Hailey Wagg, Wesley Wallace, Adam Ward, Hayden Webber, Lorelei Whalen, Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Samuel Whittingham, Hayden Wienckowski, Arianna-Nichole Wilson, Preston Woodbury, Joshua York, and Quintyn York

8th Grade High Honors

Ella Bergeron, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Vlayta Dubois, Brady Gardner, Kelsey Lemieux, Emelia Linkel, Miraliese Rineer, Viktoria Sargent, Marisa Schultz, Claire Tankersley, and Desneige Williams

8th Grade Honors

Elizabeth Anderson, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Kaiden Beasley, Elvia Beattie, Jolee Beattie, Madison Bell, Makeda Berhanu, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Abigail Bisson, Fern Blodgett, Katie Blodgett, Grace Burbank, Jackson Byrne, Colby Card, Caleb Chamberland, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Emma Dobransky, Samuel Dube, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant Shea Farrell, Aiden Fiori, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Damien Hale, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Payton Hays, Belle Hemond, Matthew Kane, Alexus Kellett, Camden Kinney, Royal Kloberdans, Synthia Ladner, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance,Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Nicolas Lopatosky, Hunter Magno, John Martin, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Taylor Morrell, Dashiell O''Hanlon, Mia Orsillo, Layla Perreira, Madison Peters, Grace Phillips, Nicholas Picard, Elizabeth Rancourt, Tristan Rines, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Hannah Rousseau, Alyssa Sheen, Mallory Stuart, Olivia Sullivan, Taylor Swisher, Shane Weller, Anna Werts, Alexis Wheeler, Sawyer Wheeler, Haley Wiers, Margo Wild, Mackenzie Wilkins, Andrew Yenco, Samuel Young, and Daria Yushkouski

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.