MAMS QUARTER 3 HONOR ROLL

MAMS QUARTER 3 HONOR ROLL
Posted on 04/25/2018

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 3 Honor Roll

 

6th Grade High Honors
Jamie Appel, Nelson Balboni, Ella Davies, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, Katherine Hawkes, Chhaya Hinkley, Judith Hughes, Julie Miquelon, Elizabeth Scherry, Danika Siatras, Paige Swanson, and Rose Tuttle

6th Grade Honors
Logan Arsenault, Anna Bailey, Isaiah Baker, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Sophie Bray, Alyssa Brendon, John Calhoun, Jacob Cardella, Claire Caton, Madilyn Cesaretti, Gabrielle Chase, Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Sullivan Crowe, Natalie Curtis, George Czerwinski, Logan Dever, Nora Douglas, Alyssa Eaves, Rick Faltemier, Margaret Fitzpatrick, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Daniel Fye, Julien Gagnon, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sage Greenstone, LyllianaGuzman, Ethan Hanna, Evan Hanna, Caden Hanscom, Sarah Haskell, Matthew Hogan, Molly Howard, Megan Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Lucy Jackson, MaKenzie Johnson, Grace Keleher, Hanna Killion, Calista Kinney, Caleb Kirchner, Ryan Ladd, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Eben LaRose, Maryscott Larsen, Genevieve Leonard, Parker Lohr, Madison MacFawn, Natalie Maney, Audrey Marchildon, Abigail Marquis, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Rachel Moran, MacKenzie Munsey, Avery Myrick, Lana Nezol, Audrey Nile, Alexis O''Connor, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Connor Pennell, Caolan Pesantez, Ariana Portaluppi, Lila Pottle, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Elizabeth Rhoades, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Keegan Rowe, Caleb Russell, Jordeyn Saucier, Aidan Saunders, Mikaela Scherry, Alexander Skolfield, Matana Slocum, Ethan Smith, Frazer Smith, Mackenzie Smith, Nicholas Spencer, Lily Stewart, Folsom Streeter, Benjamin Therriault, Wesley Wallace, Adam Ward, Lorelei Whalen, Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Samuel Whittingham, Hayden Wienckowski, Elliot Williams, and Preston Woodbury

7th Grade High Honors
Jocelyne Coombs, Vlayta Dubois, Brady Gardner, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Viktoria Sargent, and Desneige Williams

 7th Grade Honors
Ewan Alexander, Elizabeth Anderson, William Bailey, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Parker Bate, Ella Bergeron, Makeda Berhanu, Tyler Berry, Abigail Bisson, Jenessa Blanc, Katie Blodgett, Fern Blodgett, Colby Card, Caleb Chamberland, Piper Cohen, Piper Dedek, Tommy Dixon, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Shea Farrell, Aiden Fiori, Brianna Fye, Elizabeth Giberson, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Peter Hahesy, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Hannah Hawkes, Maysen Hawkes, Belle Hemond, Johnathon Hole, Christopher Johnson, Lukas Holman, Angel Huntsman, Matthew Kane, Addison Kennedy, Carlie King, Royal Kloberdans, Synthia Ladner, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, Jacob Luce-Thurber, Lila Madsen, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Samuel Moody, Taylor Morrell, Madilyn Onorato, Madison Peters, Nicholas Picard, Kandice Powell, Tracy Prather, Reina Przybyl, Elizabeth Rancourt, Jonah Ricker, Gabrielle Rideout, Miraliese Rineer, Tristan Rines, Rylie Robert, Reagan Robertson, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Nadia Rosenberg, Hannah Rousseau, Alexis Sandelin, Marisa Schultz, Alyssa Sheen, Alyssa Siggins, Maxwell Smith, Ryan Staples, Mallory Stuart, Claire Tankersley, Shane Weller, Alexis Wheeler, Sawyer Wheeler, Alexander Wormwood, Andrew Yenco, and Samuel Young

 8th Grade High Honors
Maren Carter, Olivia Cox, Gabrielle Dube, Emma Hanna, Lilly Hanna, Olivia Herard, John Kinney, Alyssa Moody, Erik Richardson, and Mary Wheeler

 8th Grade Honors
Benjamin Anderson, Abigail Ayer, Anya Bachor, Karleigh-Anne Bailey, Alexander Beal, Fern Beede, Kaylee Bergeron, Emily Bontatibus, Cody Bowker, Christopher Brady, Elisabeth Brann, Paige Childs, Abrielle Cochrane, Anthony ColucciElsa Daulerio, Emily Davison, Nicholas Deveney, Elliot Douglass, Michelle Dube, Rachel Eaton, Brandon Emerson, Avery Estela, Nicholas Fletcher, Mikala Garrepy, Caitlin Graney, Skyla Hall, Kaleb Halsey, Ty Henke, Victoria Hersey, Katherine Hertz, Hudson Holden, Nathan Horrocks, Benjamin Humphrey, Jasmine Huntsman, Lauren Johnson, Victoria Karcz, Benjamin Keleher, Willa Killion, Lily Koslosky, Mikaela Langston, Gracia Leclerc, Alyshia Lee, Anna Lucas, Greta Marchildon, Isabella McCollett, Addison Morin, Logan Munsey, Shelby Myrick, Lucy Nelson, Angel Ortiz, Tristan Parker, Benjamin Pollack, Megan Reed, Milena Reichert, Sean Rethi, Helena Richardson, Ryan Robertson, Tanner Robleto, Bryn Roma, Gavin Rowe, Morgan Ruff, Nathan San Pedro, Emily Sawyer, Nathan Scherry, Lillian Singleton, Nathaniel Skolfield, Ariana St. Laurent, Sydney Stewart, Meara Stockford, Benjamin Sullivan, Carson Taylor, Isadora Theberge, Barrett Thiboutot, Nolen Timberlake, Kaiden Tome, Elijah Tuttle, Sebastian Varela, Landon Weaver, Gabrielle West, Harrison Whittaker, Emma Williams, and Nathan York

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.